Case Information Calendar List
<< return to calendar list

Some cases may be live streamed at this time to preserve the transparency and open records policy Arizona courts have traditionally held. If available, you will see a link here. Please know that some cases will not be broadcast due to privacy concerns as outlined in Arizona Supreme Court Rules 122 and 123.

Litigants to a case will already have a link allowing them to participate in the process. If a party to a case cannot access the virtual courtroom, they should immediately contact the court hearing their case.

Recording of court proceedings is strictly forbidden without judicial approval and violations may be punishable by law. To request permission, visit our Public Information page.

Case Number Date Time Event Title Party Name
TR2021-133228 5/16/2022 8:15 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
SONYA KAY BLACKORBY
TR2022-104160 5/16/2022 8:15 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
JAMES DAVID STEWART
TR2022-110600 5/16/2022 8:15 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
RICHARD C HARKINS
CT2022-025538 5/16/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
LEVID R GARCIA SANTOS
CT2022-043852 5/16/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
PAUL DAVID VALENZUELA
CT2022-046455 5/16/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
EMILY MARIE DIRKES
CT2022-050301 5/16/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
ADAM DAVID MUSIAL
CT2022-055111 5/16/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
SAMUEL G WING
CT2022-055983 5/17/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
GEORGIANA LARISA BIROAS
CC2022-063882 5/17/2022 3:00 PM Trial - Trial Continuing 902 BERYL, LLC
JEFFREY E MCCORMICK
CC2021-193786 5/18/2022 9:00 AM Mediation - 2nd Appointment AMERICAN EXPRESS NATIONAL BANK
ROBERT SCHULT
CC2022-029086 5/18/2022 10:00 AM Mediation - 1st Appointment ARIZONA PREMIUM FINANCE CO INC
STARWAY LOGISTIC LLC
WAVE AUTO TRANSPORT LLC
TR2014-126727 5/19/2022 8:15 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
APRIL FERGUSON
TR2021-139481 5/19/2022 8:15 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
ALBERTO NONE FRANCO FENE
TR2021-139516 5/19/2022 8:15 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
ANDREW JAMES HONG
TR2021-142204 5/19/2022 8:15 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
RANDALL JASON BEA
TR2021-142828 5/19/2022 8:30 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
SHANNON RONELL WEST
TR2022-105937 5/19/2022 8:30 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
BLAKE ANTHONY LEWANDOWSKI
CT2022-032105 5/19/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
JASON PAUL DOTY
JC2022-109479 5/19/2022 8:30 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
JAMIN R BOYCE
CT2022-046684 5/19/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
YOUSEPH GABY ATALLAH
CT2022-068628 5/19/2022 8:30 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
NOLAN CHRISTOPHER MANNIE
CC2022-072397 5/19/2022 1:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Pro Per Amir Huseinovic
Fadila Huseinovic
Claudine A Morg
CC2022-073069 5/19/2022 1:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Pro Per AVEZ QUALITY HOUSING LLC
GABRIEL ORTIZ
CC2022-073300 5/19/2022 1:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Pro Per NEIL BOND
LAWRENCE RHODES
CHRISTINE RHODES
CC2022-073832 5/19/2022 1:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Pro Per Mike Kozlica
Adha Kozlica
Anthony Gonzales
CC2022-073848 5/19/2022 1:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Pro Per Mike Kozlica
Adha Kozlica
Richard Arostiga
CC2022-074705 5/19/2022 1:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Pro Per B & H ENTERPRISES 1 LLC
AMBER MONTANEZ
CC2022-071614 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney PHASE TWO VENTURES AZI LLC
VANESSA MORENO
NATALY BALBASTRO
CC2022-071619 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Immediate ROC III AZ SARATOGA RIDGE LLC
MCDONNELL SARATOGA RIDGE LLC
BP SARATOGA RIDGE UT 4 LLC
TRAM NGUYEN
PHONG PHAM
VY PHAM
CC2022-071690 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney UMOM Housing III LLC
Raven Grandbois
CC2022-073236 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney TIDES AT PARADISE VALLEY
ARMANDO LOPEZ
REYANNA LOPEZ
CC2022-073907 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney ORBIT MASTERS INVESTMENTS, LLC
JEFFREY DOMINIANNI
CC2022-073924 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney SEVENTEEN 805 APARTMENTS
17805 NORTH 40TH OWNERS LLC
FELIX MARTINEZ
CC2022-073934 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL BORROWER 16, LLC
THALIA JOHNSON
CC2022-074714 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney LOOKOUT APARTMENTS LLC
MICHAEL LABELLE
CC2022-074717 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney SEVENTEEN 805 APARTMENTS, 17805 NORTH 40TH OWNERS, LLC
AIYANA MCKNIGHT
CC2022-074723 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney TIDES ON EAST CACTUS
BRIAN OCONNELL
CC2022-074790 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney Montecito Apts LLC
Aubriouna Wilson
CC2022-074921 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney PATRICIA KNOX
GABRIELLE PLOY
JAN PLOY
CC2022-075496 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Immediate TIDES ON EAST CACTUS
YANIV YITZCHAKI
CC2022-075503 5/19/2022 2:30 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney TIDES ON 7TH STREET
DAVID YOUNG