Case Information Calendar List
<< return to calendar list
Case Number Date Time Event Title Party Name
JC2018-129618 9/16/2020 1:30:00 PM Pre-Trial Conference - Criminal State Of Arizona
        LEO ANDREW WIECK
TR2020-109363 9/16/2020 1:30:00 PM Pre-Trial Conference - Criminal State Of Arizona
        ASHER HENRY ROBERTS
CC2020-070011 9/16/2020 1:30:00 PM Small Claims Hearing RANDALL TUCKER
        EXCEL RESIDENTIAL SERVICES INC
CC2020-081451 9/16/2020 2:15:00 PM Small Claims Hearing CHALLENGE FINANCIAL SERVICES
        DANIEL LYNN CROSS
CC2020-090762 9/16/2020 3:00:00 PM Small Claims Hearing HARDY DIGGS
        ROB COUTTS
        BOB MOSCARELLO
CC2020-093406 9/16/2020 3:45:00 PM Small Claims Hearing CHALLENGE FINANCIAL SERVICES
        KELLY SAKALA
CC2020-071689 9/17/2020 8:30:00 AM Mediation - 1st Appointment CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC
        DEISI D PEREZ LOPEZ
CC2018-257759 9/17/2020 9:30:00 AM Mediation - 1st Appointment US COLLECTIONS WEST
        MARLAUN FIELDS
CC2020-130170 9/17/2020 10:00:00 AM Eviction Action Hearing - Pro Per  
CC2019-130521 9/17/2020 10:30:00 AM Mediation - 1st Appointment BARCLAYS BANK DELAWARE
        IVAN M DELVASTO
CC2020-010331 9/17/2020 11:00:00 AM Default Hearing - Civil STEWART LAW GROUP, PLLC
        ERIC LENNOX
CC2020-010336 9/17/2020 11:00:00 AM Default Hearing - Civil Stewart Law Group
        Stephanie Garth
CC2020-070025 9/17/2020 11:00:00 AM Order To Show Cause - Undesignated PRESTIAGE FINANCIAL SERVICES
        CHAMETRA C WATTS
CC2015-220138 9/17/2020 11:30:00 AM Garnishment Hearing - Earnings Objection MIDLAND FUNDING, LLC
        Nicholas Brodhurst
CC2020-082103 9/17/2020 11:30:00 AM Mediation - 1st Appointment Persolve Recoveries LLC
        Matthew Robert Ratliff
        Jodie Rae Peterson
CC2020-026469 9/17/2020 1:30:00 PM Mediation - 1st Appointment Jorge Pagan
        DYNAMITE AUTO SALES, INC
        MICHAEL B SINYKIN
CC2019-247505 9/17/2020 2:30:00 PM Mediation - 1st Appointment Auto Now Financial Services, INC
        Whitney Beverly Denise Taylor
CC2019-056277 9/17/2020 3:30:00 PM Mediation - 1st Appointment CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT
        DAVID HANEY
CC2019-180062 9/18/2020 9:00:00 AM Trial - Bench WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC
        SUSAN W WOLVEN
TR2010-110532 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Order To Show Cause - Contempt State Of Arizona
        Sandra J Spoon-mccarthy
TR2010-115831 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Order To Show Cause - Contempt State Of Arizona
        Steve Guadalupe Ramos
TR2010-117054 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Order To Show Cause - Contempt State Of Arizona
        Christopher Michael Merchant
TR2010-119774 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Order To Show Cause - Contempt State Of Arizona
        Scott Allen Jones
TR2010-123043 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Order To Show Cause - Contempt State Of Arizona
        Sam Alonso Quezada
TR2010-128902 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Order To Show Cause - Contempt State Of Arizona
        JESUS R CHAVEZ
TR2010-131474 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Order To Show Cause - Contempt State Of Arizona
        MICHAEL ANTHONY BRACAMONTE
TR2010-139430 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Order To Show Cause - Contempt State Of Arizona
        Deron M Bey
TR2018-138483 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Arraignment Hearing - Continued for Proof Showing State Of Arizona
        ERNEST ROOSEVELT JACOBS
CT2020-107896 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        ALEX NAVARRO YBANEZ
CT2020-115534 9/18/2020 1:30:00 PM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        BRIAN S WILSON
CT2020-119306 9/21/2020 10:00:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JOSEPH RAYMOND MIRANDA
CC2013-103681 9/21/2020 11:00:00 AM Judgment Debtor Exam CHALLENGE FINANCIAL SERVICES INC
        DERESSA DEES
TR2020-132995 9/22/2020 8:00:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation ELIAZIM JAHSEEL CANALES
JC2013-452615 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated Seth Vincent Guerard
TR2018-116972 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated Erick Munene Ndwiga
TR2018-118458 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated JESSE PRESTON GATTON
JC2018-146171 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Status Review State Of Arizona
        Datae Depree Abbas
TR2018-146262 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated JERAMIE SLATER JOSEPH
JC2018-146592 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Status Review State Of Arizona
        Datae Depree Abbas
JC2019-110837 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated RAFAEL DOMINGUEZ FUENTES
TR2019-128708 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated BRANDON JAMARR ROBINSON
CT2020-058979 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        DAVID NONE AVALOS
TR2020-116347 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated TYLER JACOB UTLEY
CT2020-079239 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Continued for Proof Showing State Of Arizona
        RICHARD DEAN OVERHOLSER
CT2020-098009 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JORDAN ISIAH ATKINSON-MCKINES
CT2020-102715 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JAMES DOUGLAS EDWARDS
CT2020-103676 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Continued for Proof Showing State Of Arizona
        ANTONIA DE LA TORRE GOMEZ
CT2020-106328 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        DAISY NONE DOMINGUEZ
CT2020-109900 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        BRANDY CRYSTAL GUTIERREZ
CT2020-111821 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        ALAN FADEL LOPEZ
CT2020-111824 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        LOGAN PINARD
CT2020-113490 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        AIMEE CHANTAL BARBOSA
CT2020-114311 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        AUSTIN SHAYNE CARDENAS
CT2020-116855 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        DAVID ANDREW COONEY
CT2020-117842 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        RICHARD LINZY GUYTON
CT2020-119299 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        DANIEL DON GOSS
CT2020-119965 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        BRIEANNA ELIZABETH CULIN
CT2020-120037 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JAVIER ALEXANDER DELGADILLO
CT2020-120655 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        HATCHER RAMON DAY
CT2020-121194 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JESSE FRAUSTO
CT2020-121255 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        RONALDO CASTRO LUGO
CT2020-121361 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        SONADORA NONE CRUZ GUERRA
CT2020-124294 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation EDDIE CHADER JR
JC2020-133455 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        RAYVON RACQUEL LUCKIE-WELLER
JC2020-133716 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated State Of Arizona
        DAVONNIA A OWENS
TR2020-135376 9/22/2020 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        OSCAR CHAVEZ
CT2020-085427 9/22/2020 9:00:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        BRIAN MICHAEL LABAR
CT2020-111823 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        KELLY MEYER
CT2020-112972 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JUSTIN PAUL,THOMAS MUNSTER
CT2020-113870 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        PEARLIE MARIE MOSLEY
CT2020-119273 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JOSEPH MORENO HERNANDEZ
CT2020-119290 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        CARLOS DANIEL MARTINEZ
CT2020-119291 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        DELIJAH NIKOBI LITTLE
CT2020-120045 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JENNA ELIZABETH MAPES
CT2020-120056 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        KELLY ELIZABETH HUGHES
CT2020-120605 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        ROBERT L JENKINS
CT2020-120610 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        CARLOS MARTINEZ-BALDENEGRO
CT2020-120648 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        CARLOS MARTINEZ-BALDENEGRO
CT2020-120722 9/22/2020 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        ROBERT NONE MARTIN
CT2020-109901 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JOHN MICHAEL SPRATLIN
TR2020-129247 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated State Of Arizona
        RONALD ZACHARY LAMB
CT2020-112832 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Juvenile Advisory Hearing State Of Arizona
         
CT2020-113489 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        XAVIER ANGEL ROMERO
CT2020-117774 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JEFFREY WAYNE SCHMIDT
CT2020-117783 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        ESAU JOVAN PRICE
CT2020-117828 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JOSHUA C SHOEMAKER
CT2020-117830 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        TYLER STEPHANIE MONIQUE SUDDS
CT2020-117899 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        SALVADOR RAMIREZ SOLIS
CT2020-119356 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        TYLINN DAWN RUSSELL
CT2020-119940 9/22/2020 10:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        RAFAEL ANTHONY RUIZ
CC2020-131265 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        JACOB ELKINS
CC2020-131266 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        JASMINE BRADFORD
        LOCKSLEY S JONES
CC2020-131268 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        MYA CARTER
        LELAND D GUESTON
CC2020-131273 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney RENUE DOWNTOWN LLC
        FRANCISCO MENESES
CC2020-131275 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        Jose L Calixto Bello
        Maidiolis Barban Cabrera
CC2020-131284 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        Kytyara S Rose
CC2020-131285 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        DYLAN AKER
CC2020-131290 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        Rebecca Banderas
CC2020-131293 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        Shamiya Armstrong
CC2020-131480 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney Desert Dale LLC
        Lakia K Moore
CC2020-131934 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney CASABLANCE PASO APTS LLC
        LUIS ORDAZ
CC2020-131939 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        VONELL ELLIS
CC2020-131942 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney BCH 3001 LP
        LENON J LEWIS
CC2020-132679 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney Los Tres Apartments
        Ann Emoni
CC2020-132686 9/22/2020 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Attorney Brax Holding LLC
        Veronika Trawick
CC2020-130549 9/22/2020 2:45:00 PM Trial - Bench TIDES ON 19TH PARTNERS LLC
        TIAUNA WILLIAMS
CC2020-129139 9/22/2020 3:15:00 PM Trial - Bench FLATS AT 2030 LLC
        JERRY HUBBARD