Case Information Calendar List
<< return to calendar list
Case Number Date Time Event Title Party Name
JC2016-154995 8/14/2019 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Undesignated GEORGE ROBERT BERGER
CT2019-020178 8/14/2019 8:30:00 AM Order To Show Cause - Undesignated State Of Arizona
        NICHOLAS ANTHONY LEWIS
CT2019-135011 8/14/2019 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        MARK EDWARD HENDERSON
CT2019-136595 8/14/2019 8:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JOSEPH JOHARI JACKSON
CT2019-140740 8/14/2019 9:00:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        STEPHANIE CIVILLE CAMERON
CT2019-140756 8/14/2019 9:00:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JAMES PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN IV
CT2019-134897 8/14/2019 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        BLANCA ESTHELA SANCHEZ NEVAREZ
CT2019-139677 8/14/2019 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        FATIMA NONE MOHAMMAD ALI
CT2019-139931 8/14/2019 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        JON JACOB TARR
CT2019-136026 8/14/2019 9:30:00 AM Arraignment Hearing - Citation State Of Arizona
        SHERMAN URIAH REEVES
TR2019-123080 8/15/2019 8:45:00 AM Change Of Plea State Of Arizona
        MIGUEL ALEJANDRO LOERA RAMIREZ
TR2017-147597 8/15/2019 9:30:00 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Criminal State Of Arizona
        DALLAN COLE STICKNEY
CC2019-108731 8/19/2019 9:00:00 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Civil JEFFERSON CAPITAL SYSTEMS LLC
        DAVID KIMBELL
        HEATHER KIMBELL
CC2019-130394 8/19/2019 9:30:00 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Civil Capital One NA
        Edward Sayegh
CC2019-105218 8/19/2019 10:30:00 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Civil SECOND ROUND SUB, LLC
        RICHARD GESHEL
CC2019-161149 8/19/2019 2:00:00 PM Eviction Action Hearing - Pro Per HAMMASA NABI
        LATARA WALKER
TR2019-129181 8/20/2019 8:30:00 AM Pre-Trial Conference - Criminal State Of Arizona
        MARC ANTHONY MCNAMARA
CC2019-112809 8/20/2019 8:30:00 AM Small Claims Hearing CAROL P DOWNWARD
        JOHN QUACKENBUSH
        JON M LINDAU
TR2018-110031 8/20/2019 9:00:00 AM Status Conference - Undesignated State Of Arizona
        JESSE ADAM LEEPER
CC2019-132009 8/20/2019 9:15:00 AM Small Claims Hearing Barbara J Dunne
        Mayfair Floors LLC
CC2019-123447 8/20/2019 1:30:00 PM Pre-Trial Conference - Civil PORTFOLIO RECOVERY ASSOCIATES, LLC
        LOUIS M REYES
        AIKO REYES
CC2019-094687 8/20/2019 2:00:00 PM Pre-Trial Conference - Civil SYNCHRONY BANK
        DENISE PACHECO
CC2019-075107 8/20/2019 2:30:00 PM Pre-Trial Conference - Civil ARIZONA RED MOUNTAIN SERVICE, INC.
        DENNIS WILKINS
CC2019-125058 8/20/2019 3:30:00 PM Pre-Trial Conference - Civil CROWN ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC
        MARY-ELIZABETH POLGAR
CC2019-009311 8/20/2019 4:30:00 PM Pre-Trial Conference - Civil CITIBANK, N.A.
        HARRELL EDWARD ROBINSON
        ALINKA ROBINSON